3年生

 

名前 背番号 前所属チーム 出身少年団
須永 幸志郎  1  東松山ペレーニア 東松山ペレーニアFC 
 浅見 祥太朗 3  久留米FC  FCドミーニJr.
韮澤 悠  4 FC GABE   F.C.Nadeshiko
 南 篤希  JACPA東京FC  FC保谷
大久保 虎之助 久留米FC  清進SC
神津 研輔 JACPA東京 FC85オールスターズ 
小林 和輝 カムイジュニアユース  千代田FC
中山 陽平 大泉第二中学校  Jーフロンテッジフットボールスクール
石川 大揮 10 カムイジュニアユース FC鶴ヶ島 
西原 正斗 11 府ロクFC  府ロクサッカークラブ
田島 利基 12 プレジール入間SC  富士見FC
岡村 翔太 13 東金子中学校  
高橋 凛 14 所沢ジュニアユース  上福岡少年少女SC
中西 海斗 15 カムイジュニアユース 千代田FC 
志村 優太 16 フィグラーレ狭山FC FCアスルアーザ 
真辺 聖 17 高階中学校  1FC川越水上公園
安重 翔太 18 プレジール入間SC  山口サントスSC
石橋 大樹 19 タケシノジュニアユース  たけしのキッカーズ

根岸 吉寿

20 プレジール入間SC 狭山台キッカーズ 
日高 佑 21 藤中学校 鶴ヶ島ブルーウィングス 
山﨑 寛登 23 飯能ブルーダー 金子FCJr. 
江川 航大 25 Forza02  FC大泉学園
牧野 秀哉 26 東松山ペレーニア  コスモSC川越
山田 悠生 27 東松山ペレーニア 霞ヶ関少年サッカークラブ 
山下 龍一郎 30 柳瀬中学校  柳瀬レットローズJr.

2年生

 

名前 背番号 前所属チーム 出身少年団
五本木 康太  1  練馬FC 練馬FC
 塩野 陸

2

 カムイジュニアユース

 川越ひまわりSC
 岡部 佑哉 3  久留米FC JACPA東京FC 
四家 鈴太郎 4 坂戸ディプロマッツ  加治SSS 
 矢倉 駿

 FC GABE

富士見小スポーツクラブサッカー部 
佐藤 蒼斗 入間市立藤沢中学校 FC藤沢北 
川端 海斗 坂戸市立住吉中学校 勝呂FC
星野谷 飛勇真

FC GABE

東京NOBIDOME FC 
中西 祥太郎 Forza02 田無富士見JSC 
内田 晴基 10 久留米FC 久留米FC
小林 優太 11 東松山ペレーニア 旭SSS 
藤森 龍 12 STFC JACPA東京FC 
石丸 理央 13 練馬FC 練馬FC 
髙山 愛之 14 川越市立城南中学校 川越福原SC 
高木 慎太郎 15 Forza02 FC馬橋
貫井 紀宏 16 新座市立第六中学校 清瀬FC 
三原 弘誠 17 FC府中 府中2FC 
岩城 璃久 18 AZ’86東京青梅 AZ’86東京青梅
野地 陵雅 19 カムイジュニアユース 大井FC

小澤 亘太郎

20 久留米FC キッズパワーSC
酒井 翔 21 富士見プリメイロ 旭SSS
熊田 正雄 22 飯能ブルーダー

加治SSS

遠藤 智裕 23 JORTIVAジュニアユース 藤沢レッヅ
中野 裕人 24 プレジール入間SC 清進SC
大山 敬介 25 所沢市立所沢中学校 所沢サッカークラブジュニア
田中 聖 26 JOLTIVAジュニアユース ムサシFC
藤野 隼人 27 FC VIENTAS FC宗岡
岡村 公太 28 所沢ジュニアユース 武蔵野イレブン
小山 歩睦 29 SSCANTERA 上石神井サッカー少年団
米持 皓成 31 川越市立砂中学校 高階イレブン
 齋藤 光

 32

 FCリアル三芳ジュニアユース  所沢マッシュバッファローズ
三澤 泰貴   33  西東京市立田無第三中学校  FC明成

1年生

名前 背番号 前所属チーム 出身少年団
坂本 涼太 1FC川越水上公園 川越福原SC

三浦 直人

1FC川越水上公園 1FC川越水上公園
石橋 隆行

武蔵野シティーFC

 新座片山サッカー少年団
野地 軸

三鷹FA 西原少年サッカークラブ
太田 涼介  jrユースサッカークラブ与野 浦和常盤SSS
佐藤 大地 jrユースサッカークラブ与野 FC宗岡
吉野 斐斗 Fc consorte Refino
井上 昂大 Forza02 プログレッソSC
大曽根 翔 大宮FC 宮原SSS
嶋田 昭也 10 1FC川越水上公園 芳野SC
金田 匠人 11 1FC川越水上公園 1FC川越水上公園
カリム 正真 13 大泉第二中学校  大二小SC
山崎 雅樂 14 Forza02 荒幡ビガーズ
小田切 一平 15  練馬FC  練馬FC
松山 ジョセフ丈 16 STFC  東久留米キッカーズ
二宮 晴 17  練馬FC   練馬FC
加藤 潤 18 Fc consorte Refino 
小林 拓真 19  FC GABE  サンデーSC
堀田 拓海 20 志木中学校 新座片山FC
新井 健太 21 東松山ペレーニア  霞ヶ関少年団
林 隆斗 22 野田中学校 元加治ジャクパ
板本 翔和 23 ST FC 石神井SC
山崎 修和 24 坂戸ディプロマッツ 柏原ジャガーズ
浅川 瑠日 25 南陵中学校

北秋津すばるSC

杉井 達 26 飯能ブルーダー

入間ジュニア

大坂間 海斗 27 久留米FC

けやきSC

松尾 優作 28 AZ’86東京青梅

青梅新町FC

猪子 駿 29 飯能西中学校

飯能ブルーダー

佐藤 克哉 30 田無第四中学校

田奈SC

Top Next Match

高円宮杯U-18S2リーグ

狭山ヶ丘vs国際学院

2018年7月21

13:30kick off

@埼玉工業大学

Twitter情報